Dance Floor C Fall Schedule

Monday
3:15-4:15
Acro Tech 2
OPEN with placement
Monday
4:15-5:15
Beginning Acro ages 8+
open for 2015 term
Monday
5:15-6:45
Competition Acro
placement
Monday
6:45-7:45
Hip Hop ages 13-15
open for 2015 term
Monday
8:15-9:15
Adult Hip Hop
open for 2015 term
Tuesday
3:15-4:15
Tap Technique (for Int/Adv tappers)
OPEN
Tuesday
4:15-5:15
Competition Tap 3
placement
Tuesday
5:15-6:15
Advanced Tap 2
placement
Tuesday
6:15-7:15
Beginning Tap 2
open for 2015 term
Tuesday
7:30-9:00
Senior CREW
placement
Wednesday
1:30-2:30
Stretch & Strength
OPEN
Wednesday
2:30-4:00
Int/Adv Acro
placement
Wednesday
4:00-5:00
Acro Tech 1
OPEN
Wednesday
5:00-6:00
Adv Contemporary
open for 2015 term
Wednesday
6:00-7:00
Hip Hop ages 11-14
open for 2015 term
Wednesday
7:00-8:00
Mini CREW
placement
Wednesday
8:00-9:00
Advanced Hip Hop teen/adult
open for 2015 term
Thursday
3:15-4:15
Intermediate Tap ages 10+
open for 2015 term
Thursday
4:15-5:15
Lyrical Tap (Int/adv tappers)
open for 2015 term
Thursday
5:15-6:15
Tap for ages 40+
open for 2015 term
Thursday
6:15-7:15
Competition Jazz 4
placement
Thursday
7:45-8:45
Theatrical Jazz ages 13-16
open for 2015 term
Saturday
12:30-2:00
Competition Acro
placement
Saturday
2:00-3:30
Int/Adv Acro
placement
Sunday
3:30-4:15
Hula ages 3-8
OPEN
Sunday
4:30-5:30
Hula ages 9-adult
OPEN
Sunday
5:30-6:30
Stretch & Strength
OPEN




Classes
Class descriptions
Class Schedule
Dance Floor A Fall Schedule
Dance Floor B Fall Schedule
Dance Floor C Fall Schedule
Upcoming Events
Upcoming Events
Instructors
Our Instructors
Michelle Mejaski
Marissa Baranoff-Miller
Ashley Potts
Charlene Weirup
Brandi Nichols
Freddie Mendoza
Rosemary Miller
Kelsey Leonard
Nastassia Zacarius
Dee Dee Burzynski
Ashley Lanier
Stuart Poindexter
Tiffany Lynn
Galleries
Performance Pictures
Cascade View Photography
Competitions
Dancing with Weird Al
Videos
Tuition
Tuition
Registration
Register
Contact Us
Testimonials
Site Map


  2014 Gotta Dance Studio and Company Bend, Oregon
Website Design by James Web Design LLC